Canton Online

Menu

Class of Summer 2019

Edward Bedell ’69

Francis A. “Ike” Cook '93*

Janet (Hansen) Felosky ’70

David V. Guccione

Camille Howland Mariani ’76*

Theodore Marlowe

Robert M. Mucica '56

 

Class of Summer 2016

Daniel G. Fay

David A. Frary `70 & `72

Pauline A. Graveline

Christine D. Gray `93

John G. Maines III `77

Richard L. & Bonnie A. Wright

 

Class of Summer 2014

Thomas W. Duda*

Betty J. Evans

Linda L. Fay

John T. Henderson `52

Aaron* and Doris H. Lasher

Jean Poticher `44*

T. Urling and Mabel Walker

 

Class of Summer 2012

Morgan F. Anderson*

Darrel Aubertine

Nancy R. Auster

Lena Chadwick

Walter R. Christy

William Cooper*

Carson Emhof

Joan Eurto `82

John Goetze

Charles Goolden

Judy A. Guyette `71, '77, '79

R. Peter Heffering `51*

David R. Keller

Catherine M. Kelly

Edwin Krenceski `49*

Garnett M. Lawrence*

Gordon & Beatrice Lawrence*

Anita F. Miller

Raymond G. Modell `62

Dr. Kasheed Mohammed `60

Edward S. Mucenski `68

Chloe Ann O'Neil

John F. Ruitberg, Jr.*

David Sullivan *

James W. Wright

 

Class of Spring 2012

Adelord S. & Sylvia H. Blanchard*

Joel M. Canino `59*

Mary Adele Chaney '10

D. Edgar Cloce`59

Dr. Solomon Cook

Henry and Macy Davis*

William D. Demo `57

Dr. Robert Fraser

Dr. Albert E. French*

Walter Kingston*

Ernest C. Krag*

Edson A. Martin*

Catherine Newell

Allan Newell

John P. Ouderkirk*

Ronald M. O'Neill `63

Dr. James M. Payson*

Gerald Roselle*

Dr. Edwin Smith*

William Stalder*

Jay F. Stone `62

Josephine Swift

Dr. Rollo Wicks*

Ronald L. `59 & Blanche K. `06 Woodcock

Glenn E. Wright*

 

 

Class of Summer 2017

Preston C. Carlisle  

Edward N. Coombs ’86

Joseph L. & Dine Kennedy

Richard F. Layo ’76

David R. Nichols ’63

Donald & Sandra O’Neill, A.W. Collins, Corp.

Daniel J. Sweeney ’75      

Rosella Todd Valentine ’68

 

Class of Summer 2015

Sylvia M. Kingston `78

Marti King MacArthur `74 & `78

Michael M. Peebles `64

Senator Patty A. Ritchie

Glenn C. Werlau `57

 

Class of Summer 2013

Harriett A. Beggs

Paul W. Calkins `48*

Roger E. Catlin

Varick A. Chittenden

Thomas F. Coakley

Herbert E. Cook*

Michael J. Danehy

Ethelyn B. Davis*

Clement J. Flanagan `09*

William C. Foster

Harry E. Howe

Arthur G. Hurlbut `65

Frederick C. Liebi `66

Barbara N. & G. Michael Maresca

Elwood “Jack” Nicholson, Jr.*

Robert B. Raymo `58

Bernard C. Regan `65

Marie C. Regan

Renzi Family

Robert H. Smith `12*

Margaret D.* & Alfred L. `58 Sovie

Faye W. White

Guilford D. White `68

Barbara R. `53 & `70 & Frederick S. Wilder

Thomas P. Woodside `66

 

Class of Spring 2011 (Inaugural ClasS)

Leon E. Bagley `48 *

William Brown `61

Barbara A. Burnham `46

Alden C. Chadwick *

Elaine Claxton Pidgeon `39 *

Stanley W. Cohen

Evan M. Dana `31 *

John L. Halford, Sr. `49

Herman W. Kalberer *

Harry E. King `40 *

Dr. Earl W. and Joyce A. MacArthur

Terry L. Martin

Virginia M. McAllister *

Richard W. Miller

Peter Nevaldine *

Ronald J. O’Brien

Jean M. Parker

Robert C. Rogers `60

Emma D. Rose

Louis H. Saban *

Lottie E. Southworth *

Wesley L. Stitt

Margaret P. Vining

Erich L. vonSchiller

John H. Wells `51*